Promos & Events

Events

  • R Production Art Registration Booth Image

    R Production Art Registration Booth

  • GRADUATION SALE Image

    GRADUATION SALE

  • GRADUATION SALE SATELLITE AREA Image

    GRADUATION SALE SATELLITE AREA

March

  • 1Fri

    Phinma Cagayan de Oro College Jam

    8:00 am - 6:00 pm / Atrium

    LKKS Afternoon Dancercise

    5:30 pm / Event Center

  • 1 - 2Fri - Sat

    Zion’s Praise Music Inc. Music Recital

    10:00 am - 7:00 pm / Rotunda

    Biswal Mindanao / Signature Art Painting Exhibit

    10:00 am - 8:00 pm / East 2L Piano

    Artists Association of Mindanao Painting Exhibit

    10:00 am - 8:00 pm / M & S

  • 1 - 10Fri - Sun

    Unicef Campaign Booth

    10:00 am - 8:00 pm / East Entrance

  • 1 - 31Fri - Sun

    R Production Art Registration Booth

    10:00 am - 8:00 pm / CSC

  • 2 - 3Sat - Sun

    Oro Integrated Cooperative 53rd General Assembly

    6:00 am - 6:00 pm / Atrium

    Piano Entertainment

    11:30 am / East 2L Piano

  • 3Sun

    GLOBAL BOXING ORGANIZATION “BATTLE OF THE ASIAN RISING STAR”

    12:00 pm - 8:00 pm / Rotunda

    MODELS IN MOTION FASHION SHOW

    4:00 pm - 6:00 pm / Event Center

  • 4Mon

    LKKS AFTERNOON DANCERCISE

    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm / Rotunda

  • 6Wed

    LKKS AFTERNOON DANCERCISE

    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm / Rotunda

  • 7Thu

    MERRY CHILD SCHOOL “MAPEH & PERSONALITY DEVELOPMENT”

    1:00 pm - 5:00 pm / Event Center

  • 8Fri

    LKKS AFTERNOON DANCERCISE

    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm / Rotunda

    DEPARTMENT OF INFORMATION & COMMUNICATIONS TECHNOLOGY JOB FAIR 2019

    8:00 am - 5:00 pm / Event Center

  • 9Sat

    JEHOVAH’S WITNESSES CIRCUIT ASSEMBLY

    8:00 am - 6:00 pm / Atrium

    TALENT HIVE FASHION SHOW

    1:00 pm / Event Center

    PIANO ENTERTAINMENT

    6:00 pm / East Piano

  • 10Sun

    ORO INTEGRATED COOPERATIVE 53RD GENERAL ASSEMBLY

    6:00 am - 3:00 pm / Atrium

    HIGALA MAGLINGAW-LINGAW TA

    12:00 pm - 6:00 pm / Event Center

    PIANO ENTERTAINMENT

    11:30 am - 8:00 pm / 2L Piano

  • 11Mon

    LKKS AFTERNOON DANCERCISE

    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm / Event Center

  • 11 - 24Mon - Sun

    GRADUATION SALE

    10:00 am - 8:00 pm / Mall

  • 13Wed

    LKKS AFTERNOON DANCERCISE

    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm / Event Center

  • 15Fri

    LKKS AFTERNOON DANCERCISE

    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm / Event Center

    MONTESSORI DE ORO RECOGNITION DAY

    8:00 am - 5:00 pm / Event Center

    MITSUBISHI LAUNCHING

    10:00 am - 8:00 pm / Rotunda

    STI COLLEGE CDO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL EXPO 2019

    1:00 pm - 5:00 pm / 2L South Con

  • 16Sat

    FICCO GENERAL ASSEMBLY REGISTRATION

    5:00 am - 2:00 pm / Hallway near Chapel El. Chapel El.& Greenlane

    MONTESSORI DE ORO RECOGNITION DAY

    8:00 am - 12:00 pm / Event Center

    HIGALA MAGLINGAW-LINGAW TA “TRIBUTE TO GRADUATES”

    4:00 pm - 6:00 pm / Event Center

    PIANO ENTERTAINMENT

    6:00 pm - 6:00 pm / East 2L Piano

  • 16 - 17Sat - Sun

    FIRST COMMUNITY COOPERATIVE 64TH

    8:00 am - 5:00 pm / Atrium

  • 17Sun

    FICCO GENERAL ASSEMBLY REGISTRATION

    8:00 am - 2:00 pm / Greenlane / 5:00 am - 9:00 am / M&S

    CDOTC MTC RUNWAY

    2:00 pm / Event Center

    HAPPY LAND INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL PIANO RECITAL

    2:00 pm - 4:00 pm / Piano Area

    PIANO ENTERTAINMENT

    6:00 pm / East 2L Piano

  • 18Mon

    LKKS AFTERNOON DANCERCISE

    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm / Event Center

  • 19 - 20Tue - Wed

    SALES AND MOTIVATION FORUM WITH BARATILYO.COM

    8:00 am - 8:00 pm / Event Center

  • 19Tue

    XAVIER UNIVERSITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL GRADUATION BALL

    3:00 pm - 12:00 am / Atrium

  • 20Wed

    LKKS AFTERNOON DANCERCISE

    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm / Rotunda

  • 21Thu

    FOUNDATION OF LADY OF OUR DIVINE

    1:00 pm - 5:00 pm / Event Center

  • 22 - 24Fri - Sun

    GRADUATION SALE SATELLITE AREA

    10:00 am - 8:00 pm / Rotunda

  • 22Fri

    HAPPY LAND INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL GRADUATION

    1:00 pm - 5:00 pm / Event Center

    LKKS AFTERNOON DANCERCISE

    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm / Greenlane

  • 23Sat

    Marymount Academy 23rd Recognition Day

    2:00 pm / Event Center

  • 23 - 24Sat - Sun

    Jehovah’s Witnesses Circuit Assembly

    8:00 am - 6:00 pm / Atrium

    Piano Entertainment

    11:30 am / East 2L Piano / 6:00 PM

  • 24Sun

    Higala Maglingaw-lingaw Ta

    12:00 pm - 2:00 pm / Event Center

    Kid’s Fun Day

    4:00 pm - 6:00 pm / Event Center

  • 25Mon

    LKKS AFTERNOON DANCERCISE

    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm / Greenlane

    CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL GRADUATION EXERCISES & RECOGNITION

    6:00 am - 6:00 pm / Atrium

    BRAINLINKS CAREER AND LEARNING CENTER MOVING UP, RECOGNITION AND GRADUATION CEREMONIES

    10:00 am - 7:00 pm / Event Center

  • 26Tue

    SEARCH FOR MR. & MS. STARDOM OF TALENTS AND FASHION MODELLING AGENCY 2019

    1:00 pm / Event Center

  • 27Wed

    LKKS AFTERNOON DANCERCISE

    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm / Greenlane

    BULUA CENTRAL SCHOOL 73rd CLOSING EXERCISES

    7:00 am - 5:00 pm / Atrium

    DIAMOND EVANGELICAL SCHOOL MOVING UP CEREMONIES

    1:00 pm - 5:00 pm / Event Center

  • 28Thu

    CAGAYAN DE ORO NATIONAL JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL MOVING UP CEREMONY AND RECOGNITION

    6:00 am - 7:00 pm / Atrium

    COMMUNITY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY RECOGNITION & GRADUATION CEREMONIES

    8:00 am - 3:00 pm / Event Center

    ST. JOHN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL GRADUATION

    4:00 pm - 8:00 pm / Event Center

  • 29Fri

    LKKS AFTERNOON DANCERCISE

    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm / Greenlane

    WEST CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL 101 GRADUATION EXERCISES

    7:00 am - 6:00 pm / Atrium

    CAMP EVANGELISTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MOVING UP & COMPLETION CEREMONIES

    9:00 am - 12:00 pm / Event Center

  • 30Sat

    CHEMCO GENERAL ASSEMBLY OF COOPERATIVE

    12:00 pm - 7:00 pm / Atrium

    PUNTOD NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL MOVING UP CEREMONY AND GRADUATION RITES

    1:00 pm - 6:00 pm / Event Center

    PIANO ENTERTAINMENT

    6:00 pm / East 2L Piano

  • 31Sun

    CITY CENTRAL SCHOOL KINDERGARTEN MOVING UP CEREMONY

    7:00 am - 5:00 pm / Event Center

    PIANO ENTERTAINMENT

    11:00 am / East 2L Piano